Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  Plunkett Park (grass field closest to tracks)  SG 
Western Springs, Spring Rock Park 5:30p 6:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game LTSC White 2009 Boys Monday Night Game  MD 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
8:00p 9:30p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice     
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Chicago Inferno 03/04 Girls Berens C Turf field  SG 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 5:00p 6:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Game Rush West Premier   JB 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 3:30p 3:45p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Picture Day  Please arrive 10 minutes early. Please wear Forest Green Jersey  KN 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Picture Day    KR 
12:15p 1:15p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
12:30p 1:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
12:45p 1:45p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
1:15p 2:15p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
1:30p 2:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
1:40p 2:40p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Black Team Picture Day  Please wear FOREST GREEN JERSEYS, Black shorts and Black socks  KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 1:50p 2:20p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team OKTOBERFEST-PICTURE DAY  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 2:45p 3:45p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team OKTOBERFEST-PICTURE DAY    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team OKTOBERFEST-PICTURE DAY    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 3:15p 3:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team OKTOBERFEST-PICTURE DAY    MD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team OKTOBERFEST-PICTURE DAY    MT 
Evanston, Evanston High School 3:00p 4:30p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Jahbat F.C. Jahbat   BL 
Orland Park, Centennial Park 9:30a 11:00a  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Game 07 OP Sting FC   JR 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cicero, Antonio Carbajal Sports  6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game OPRF ALLIANCE   MT 
Berens Park 2:00p 3:30p  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Game Illinois Premier   JB 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 12:00p 1:30p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Game Berwyn Blazers FC 04/05   JR 
2:00p 3:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Game Green White U13 07   JR 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fischer 2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Nemevac Soccer Club   RD 
4:00p 5:00p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Lisle FC B2009 Man Utd   KN 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 8:30a 9:30a  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game Firebirds fc red   MT 
10:00a 11:00a  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game ENSC 2010 Eldridge Park (Spring & Butterfield Rd. )  SG 
11:30a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Game ECSA BLUE   MT 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game WC Rampage   KR 
Elmhurst, Elmhurst, Eldridge 4:00p 5:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game Firebirds SC   MT 
York Commons 12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 07U Jr Kickers Game Festival Games   KR 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 08U-U10 Jr Kickers Game FESTIVAL   KR 
LEMONT, BAMBRICK PARK 9:00a 10:00a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Midwest United   KR 
Munster, Beech Park 4:30p 5:30p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game Midwest Wings Please arrive 30 minutes before kickoff!  KR 
Naperville, Commissioners Park 3:30p 5:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Evolution SC President's Cup Match. Commissioners park. Field H   
Oak Park , Irving School  10:15a 11:15a  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game Chicago Edge   KR 
River Forest, Keystone Park West 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR 
4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR