Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, York HS Fieldhouse 6:30p 8:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Player EVENT  TESC night at a York game   MT 
Glen Ellyn, Ackerman Pk 5:15p 6:30p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament Lealta FC Ackerman 01 L  JR 
6:30p 7:45p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament Naperville Eagles Newton Park Turf  JR 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berwyn, Freedom Park 4:30p 5:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game Berwyn Blazers   KR 
Chicago, Crane High School 1:30p 2:30p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game Golsoccer Network   MT 
Elmhurst, East End Park 11:00a 12:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Black Team Game ECSA WHITE   MT 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game Evolution   KR 
4:30p 5:30p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game CFJ WEST RED Please arrive 30 minutes before kickoff!  KR 
Elmhurst , Washington Park  11:00a 12:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game ECSA WHITE   MT 
Glen Ellyn, Ackerman Pk 8:00a 9:15a  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament Elite SC Ackerman 01 L  JR 
11:15a 12:30p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament NIFC Newton Park Turf  JR 
5:00p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament Elite SC Memorial Field Turf  JR 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Grass "A" 2:00p 3:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game RUSH SOUTH   MT 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game ELA   BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 10:00a 11:25a  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game Chicago Edge   SF 
6:00p 7:30p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game Nemevac Soccer Club   MT 
Elmhurst, Butterfield Park 10:00a 11:00a  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game Elmhurst FC   MT 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 10:00a 11:00a  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game Wizard Gold   KR 
11:30a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game Firebirds   KR 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game WC Rampage   KR 
York Commons 12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 07U Jr Kickers Game Festival Games   KR 
3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR 
4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR 
4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 08U-U10 Jr Kickers Game FESTIVAL   KR 
Glen Ellyn, Ackerman Pk TBD   >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament  Game Time depends on results of 1st two games  JR 
1:35p 2:50p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Glen Ellyn Lakers Tournament  Finals - Ackerman 01 L  JR 
Grayslake, Grayslake Central HS 12:00p 1:20p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game FC Lake County Wear Green (bring both)  BL 
Naperville, Commissioners Park 9:30a 11:00a  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Evolution SC Commissioners Park. Field H. Naperville   
Oswego, Prairie Fest 10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game Chicago Rush   MT 
WHEATON , SEVEN GABLES PARK  11:00a 12:30p  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Game Midwest FC   JB