Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Crestview Park 4:30p 6:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
Libertyville, Libertyville TSC 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game GLSA FC 1974 Wild Card Game f/ President's Cup Field #1  SG 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Crestview Park 4:30p 6:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 5:00p 6:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schaumburg, Atcher Park 1:30p 2:30p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Tourney MICHIGAN JAGUARS   MT 
Schaumburg, Connelly Park 10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Tourney DIXON PANTHERS   MT 
11:40a 12:45p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest Pegasus Connelly Park #19, Arrive by 11:15  SF 
4:20p 5:20p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019. Connelly Park Field 19  RC 
Schaumburg, Olympic Park 7:00a 8:00a  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Tourney FC 1 Academy   MT 
7:00a 8:00a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Green White Field 15 - please arrive at 6:30 AM  KR 
7:45a 8:45a  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Soccer Fest Wheaton Wings 2010 Black Olympic Park Field #17 Game 1 Schaumburg Soccer Fest  SG 
8:00a 9:15a  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest Midwest FC Field #2. (Actual game time 8:10am) Arrive at field by 7:40  SF 
8:40a 9:40a  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game TBD Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019 Tournament  RC 
8:40a 9:40a  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Black Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019. Olympic Field 17  RC 
9:00a 10:00a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Tourney Carmel FC Field 12  MT 
10:20a 11:20a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Synergy SC Field 15  KR 
10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019 Olympic Field 4  RC 
11:00a 12:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Soccer Fest SOCKERS FC 2010 PRE-ACADEMY Olympic Park Field #16 Game 2 Schaumburg Soccer Fest  SG 
11:40a 12:50p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest Wheaton Wings Field 8 - Wear Green  BL 
12:50p 1:50p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019 Tournament. Olympic Field 15.  RC 
2:00p 3:15p  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest FC 1 Academy   JB 
2:30p 3:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Black Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019. Olympic Field 16  RC 
5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game  FIELD 17  LC 
5:55p 7:05p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Soccer Fest TCSA Field 9 - Wear Green  BL 
7:30p 8:30p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game  FIELD 16  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest Tinley Park Bobcats   JB 
9:40p 10:50p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Soccer Fest Peoria SC PSC Field 7 - Wear Green  BL 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg - Campanelli  8:10a 9:20a  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest FC Hawks Wear Green  BL 
 Sun 08/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fischer 2:30p 3:30p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Windy City Pride 2008   KN 
Lombard, York Center Sch 5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Typhoons FC   RD 
Schaumburg, Campanelli Park 11:50a 1:05p  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest Chicago Rush   JB 
Schaumburg, Connelly Park 7:00a 8:05a  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game FC 1 Academy Connelly Park #19, Arrive by 6:35  SF 
Schaumburg, Olympic Park 9:20a 10:20a  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019 Olympic Field 6  RC 
10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Tourney Elite SC Field #8   MT 
11:10a 12:10p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Chicago Rush Field 17 - Please arrive 30 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
12:45p 1:45p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Soccer Fest LaGrange Celtics Luceni 10 Olympic Park Field #16 Game 3 Schaumburg Soccer Fest  SG 
12:50p 1:50p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019 Tournament. Olympic Field 14.  RC 
1:40p 2:40p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Black Team Game  Schaumburg SoccerFest 2019. Olympic Field 10  RC 
2:00p 3:00p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Tourney TINLEY FRANKFORT FORCE   MT 
2:00p 3:15p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Soccer Fest TBA Olympic Park, Field #5 (Possible Championship)  SF 
2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game  Championship GAME is the team qualifies - Field 16  KR 
4:20p 5:30p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Soccer Fest Synergy SC Field 6 - Wear Grey  BL