Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 4:30p 6:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Tryout  Our(current)U9 Boys Tryout for U10 f/ Fall Team 2019  SG 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Libertyville, Libertyville TSC 6:00p 8:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Tourney GLSA FC 1974 Gold Cup Game - Field 15  RU 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00p 8:30p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice  Turf C field  SF 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
5:30p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice  Turf C  SF 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burbank, Burbank, Reavis HS 6:00p 7:30p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Burbank, McArthur Park 6:45p 7:45p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Black Lions 2009   MT 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor TBD   >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Ann Arbor Tournament  JB 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor 8:00a 9:00a  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Tourney  Mitchell Field # 3  TW 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor 11:00a 12:15p  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Game  Mitchell Field #2  EH 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor 12:30p 1:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Tourney  Mitchell Field # 3  TW 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor 5:00p 6:15p  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Game  Mitchell Field #4  EH 
Berens Park 6:00p 7:30p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Butterfield Park 4:30p 5:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game Joga Bonito SC   MT 
Elmhurst, Butterfield Park 6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Young Wolves 2010   SG 
Elmhurst, Pioneer Park 4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game NH United   RD 
Glen Ellyn, Ackerman Park 10:00a 11:00a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Wheaton Tournament Chicago Blues FC  Wheaton Wings Spring Classic Ackerman Park Turf field  SG 
Wheaton, Graf Park 8:00a 9:00a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Wheaton Tournament Heat United 2010 Black Field 1 Wheaton Wings Spring Classic  SG 
Wheaton, Whittier School 8:00a 9:00a  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Wheaton Tournament Chicago Edge Wear Green  BL 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor TBD   >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Ann Arbor Tournament  JB 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor TBD   >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Reds Invitational    MT 
Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor 8:00a 9:15a  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Game  Mitchell Field #2  EH 
11:00a 12:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Tourney  Mitchell Field # 3  TW 
Berens Park 12:00p 1:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game OPRF ALLIANCE   MT 
Eldridge Park East 11:30a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Girls Premier Team Game Elmhurst City 2011 Blue   KR 
Eldridge Park North 10:00a 11:00a  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Burbank Bulldogs Blue/White   KR 
Golden Meadows 1:00p 2:00p  >PREMIER> 11U Boys Premier Team Game ECSA   KN 
Elmhurst, Golden Meadows 2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Black Lions 2008   RD 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek Park 3:00p 4:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game Elmhurst City Blue   MT 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 11:00a 12:00p  >SELECT> 07U Academy Spring Game  TUESDAY PRACTICE PLAYERS  KR 
12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 07U Academy Spring Game THURSDAY Practice Players THURSDAY PRACTICE PLAYERS  KR 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 08U-U10 Academy Spring Game    KR 
York Commons 3:00p 4:15p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game FESTIVAL TEAMS Please arrive at 2:45 PM for warm up  KR 
4:15p 5:30p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Game FESTIVAL TEAMS Please arrive at 4:00 PM for warm ups  KR 
Lisle, Community Park 5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 12:30p 1:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Wheaton Tournament Park Ridge   SG 
St Charles, James O Breen Park 9:00a 10:00a  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game Campton United   JK 
Wheaton , Central Athletic Complex 12:40p 1:40p  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Wheaton Tournament North Shore FC Wear Green  BL