Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  Plunkett  SG 
Naperville, Commissioners Park 5:30p 6:30p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Practice Ajax   KR 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 8:00p 9:30p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
LaGrange, Springrock Pk 5:30p 7:00p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Game AYSO 300 United   JR 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice     
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Fox Valley Strikers Premier  President's Cup Match  SG 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Libertyville, GLSA  6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Libertyville Tournament North Shore FC Field 17a  MT 
Libertyville, Libertyville Techn Way 7:30p 8:30p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Tourney Elite SC FIELD 17 C  LC 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chicago, Jones College Prep 12:30p 2:00p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Chicago Kics   BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 4:00p 5:20p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game CFJ City   BL 
Berens Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game AT Eagles Berens C Turf field  SG 
Libertyville, GLSA  11:15a 12:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Libertyville Tournament Park Ridge Field 3a  MT 
12:45p 1:45p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Libertyville Tournament CFJ City Field #6  MT 
3:10p 4:25p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Libertyville Tournament LASC U16 Premier Field #18  JR 
6:30p 7:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Libertyville Tournament Pegasus Field #19  MT 
7:50p 9:05p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Libertyville Tournament LTSC 05 Showcase Field #1  JR 
Libertyville, Libertyville Techn Way TBD   >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Tourney TBD   KR 
TBD   >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Tourney TBD   KR 
10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Tourney Inter Gurnee FIELD 8 B  LC 
4:30p 5:30p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Tourney FC Lake County FIELD 17 C  LC 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 10:00a 11:30a  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Rockford Raptors FC 03 Girls Berens C Turf field  SG 
6:00p 7:20p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game CSA   BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 4:00p 5:30p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Lombard Firebirds   BL 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game ECSA   KR 
2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game PONYS FC Eldridge Park (Spring & Butterfield Rd. )  SG 
4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Firebirds   KR 
Libertyville, Dymond Park 11:40a 12:55p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Libertyville Tournament South Suburban Field #2  JR 
Libertyville, GLSA  8:15a 9:15a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Libertyville Tournament South Suburban Field #17a  MT 
10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Libertyville Tournament  Field #15  MT 
Libertyville, Libertyville Techn Way TBD   >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Tourney TBD   KR