Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:00p 5:15p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:30p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
8:30p 9:30p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice    SF 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 5:30p 6:30p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:30p 7:30p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:45p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    SG 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 8:30p 9:30p  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chicago, Joes Seafood 7:00p 9:00p  >SELECT> TESC Coaches Coaches Outing    
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hillside, Grass Hopper Indoor 8:00a 8:40a  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Game 13U Girls Select Team Green Team Field 1  BL 
12:40p 1:20p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Game Bolingbrook White Team Field 2  BL 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 8:45p 9:30p  >PREMIER> 11U Boys Premier Team Game TESC U11 White TESC U11 Green (Home)  KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 8:45p 9:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game TESC U11 White TESC U11 Green (Home)  KN 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 11:00a 12:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Girls Premier Team Game U8 Boys Liverpool   
12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game 09U Boys Black Team   
1:00p 2:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Game U8 Boys Man City   
2:00p 3:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game U9 Boys Juventus   
3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game U9 Boys AC Milan   
4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game 09U Girls Select Team   
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 1:40p 2:40p  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Game  Field #2  EH 
8:20p 9:20p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game  Field #2  EH 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 5:00p 5:45p  >PREMIER> 11U Boys Premier Team Game Bolingbrook TESC U11 White (Away)  KN 
5:45p 6:30p  >PREMIER> 11U Boys Premier Team Game Synergy green TESC U11 Green (Home)  KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 5:00p 5:45p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Bolingbrook TESC U11 White (Away)  KN 
5:45p 6:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Synergy green TESC U11 Green (Home)  KN